The Maritime History of the Great Lakes
Berens (1921)


Also known as:
Lady Marjory (1956)
Year of Build:
1921
Official Number:
141357
Construction and Ownership
Built at:
Victoria, British Columbia
Power
Power:
Mechanical
Propulsion:
Screw
Dimensions
Tonnage (gross):
73
History

67x18x10 Owned by Dominion Government

Contact
Maritime History of the Great Lakes
Email
WWW address
Berens (1921)
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.










Berens (1921)