The Maritime History of the Great Lakes
F.B. Brady (1901)


Also known as:
Thomas Freel Battle (1905)
Year of Build:
1901
Official Number:
107948
Construction and Ownership
Built at:
Dunnville, Ontario
Power
Power:
Mechanical
Propulsion:
Screw
Dimensions
Tonnage (gross):
29
Final Disposition
Final Location:
Port Maitland, Ontario, Canada
How:
Burnt
Contact
Maritime History of the Great Lakes
Email
WWW address
F.B. Brady (1901)
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.










F.B. Brady (1901)