The Maritime History of the Great Lakes
M. & F. Dredge 16 (1921)


Also known as:
D.M. Dredge 16 (1930)
Year of Build:
1921
Official Number:
150371
Construction and Ownership
Built at:
Montreal, Quebec
Power
Power:
Mechanical
Propulsion:
Screw
Dimensions
Tonnage (gross):
1964
Contact
Maritime History of the Great Lakes
Email
WWW address
M. & F. Dredge 16 (1921)
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.










M. & F. Dredge 16 (1921)