The Maritime History of the Great Lakes
Millie Ford (1904)


Also known as:
Hazel R. Hines
Year of Build:
1904
Official Number:
155741
Construction and Ownership
Built at:
Essex, Massachusetts
Power
Power:
Mechanical
Propulsion:
Screw
Dimensions
Tonnage (gross):
122
History

Previous Registration: U.S.A. as Hazel R. Hines

101x25x11 Owned by E. J. Parsons, Bonavista Bay Nfld.

Contact
Maritime History of the Great Lakes
Email
WWW address
Millie Ford (1904)
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.










Millie Ford (1904)