The Maritime History of the Great Lakes
Minoru (1904)


Also known as:
Leader
Year of Build:
1904
Official Number:
126602
Construction and Ownership
Built at:
Baltimore, Maryland
Power
Power:
Mechanical
Propulsion:
Screw
Dimensions
Tonnage (gross):
148
History

Previous Registration: U.S.A. (1910) as Leader

95x21x10 Owned by Northern Dredging & Construction Co., Loggieville N. B.

Contact
Maritime History of the Great Lakes
Email
WWW address
Minoru (1904)
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.










Minoru (1904)