The Maritime History of the Great Lakes
P.W.D. No.303 (1907)


Also known as:
Fruhling
Year of Build:
1907
Official Number:
150501
Construction and Ownership
Built at:
Danzig
Power
Power:
Mechanical
Propulsion:
Screw
Dimensions
Tonnage (gross):
910
History

Previous Registration: Germany (1921) as Fruhling

Contact
Maritime History of the Great Lakes
Email
WWW address
P.W.D. No.303 (1907)
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.










P.W.D. No.303 (1907)