The Maritime History of the Great Lakes
W.S. Fielding (1905)


Also known as:
P.W.D. No.1 (1916)
Year of Build:
1905
Official Number:
134184
Construction and Ownership
Built at:
Sorel, Quebec
Power
Power:
Mechanical
Propulsion:
Screw
Dimensions
Tonnage (gross):
1605
Contact
Maritime History of the Great Lakes
Email
WWW address
W.S. Fielding (1905)
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.










W.S. Fielding (1905)