The Maritime History of the Great Lakes
Yrrebeinna (1913)


Also known as:
Cora Marie (1923); Cleodoxa
Year of Build:
1913
Official Number:
134064
Construction and Ownership
Built at:
Vancouver, British Columbia
Power
Power:
Mechanical
Propulsion:
Screw
Dimensions
Tonnage (gross):
18
History

First Rebuild: Official Number: 134064 Propulsion: Screw Dimensions: 51 x 10 -- 18 tons Rebuilt: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada in 1924

Contact
Maritime History of the Great Lakes
Email
WWW address
Yrrebeinna (1913)
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.










Yrrebeinna (1913)